Chile flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Punta Arenas

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Punta Arenas. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Punta Arenas with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 16,21110,073
BustAfghanistan 15,7269,773
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 15,9449,908
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 16,56310,293
FarahAfghanistan 15,6519,725
GardizAfghanistan 16,20610,070
GhazniAfghanistan 16,14710,034
HeratAfghanistan 15,7999,817
JabulsarajAfghanistan 16,32810,146
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 16,35010,160
KabulAfghanistan 16,28010,116
KandaharAfghanistan 15,8189,829
KhostAfghanistan 16,22910,085
KunduzAfghanistan 16,42510,207
MaimanaAfghanistan 16,09810,004
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 16,31610,139
North SalangAfghanistan 16,32710,146
Qalai NawAfghanistan 15,9189,892
SheberghanAfghanistan 16,21610,077
TrinkotAfghanistan 15,9109,886
ZaranjAfghanistan 15,5199,644
ShkoderAlbania 13,6308,470
TiranaAlbania 13,5858,442
VloreAlbania 13,4998,388
AdrarAlgeria 11,2737,005
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 12,2497,612
AlgiersAlgeria 12,2547,615
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 12,5197,780
BatnaAlgeria 12,3417,669
BecharAlgeria 11,4867,138
BejaiaAlgeria 12,3547,677
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,3677,063
BiskraAlgeria 12,2257,597
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,6957,267
ChlefAlgeria 12,1057,522
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 12,4047,708
DjanetAlgeria 11,5257,162
DjelfaAlgeria 12,0757,504
El GoleaAlgeria 11,6897,264
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 12,1727,564
GhardaiaAlgeria 11,9057,398
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 11,9767,442
In AmenasAlgeria 11,8677,374
In SalahAlgeria 11,3697,065
MilianaAlgeria 12,1617,557
OranAlgeria 11,9497,425
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,0586,871
SkikdaAlgeria 12,4727,750
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,1476,927
TebessaAlgeria 12,4157,715
TimimounAlgeria 11,4247,099
TindoufAlgeria 10,8166,721
TouggourtAlgeria 12,0947,516
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,3845,831
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,1919,440
Les EscaldesAndorra 12,6657,870
HuamboAngola 8,6485,374
LuandaAngola 8,8275,485
LuenaAngola 9,0145,602
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,1985,094
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 1,243772
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 1,409876
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 1,406874
Base OrcadasAntarctica 1,7881,111
ByrdAntarctica 3,4682,155
DavisAntarctica 6,2563,887
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 1,238769
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 4,9533,078
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 2,2721,412
AzulArgentina 2,0001,243
Bahia BlancaArgentina 1,7201,069
BarilocheArgentina 1,318819
Buenos AiresArgentina 2,2681,410
CeresArgentina 2,6711,660
ChamicalArgentina 2,5441,581
ChepesArgentina 2,4341,512
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 838521
ConcordiaArgentina 2,6261,632
CórdobaArgentina 2,4701,535
Cordoba ObsArgentina 2,4621,530
CorrientesArgentina 3,0111,871
EsquelArgentina 1,120696
EzeizaArgentina 2,2431,394
FormosaArgentina 3,1601,963
General PicoArgentina 2,0031,245
GualeguaychuArgentina 2,4291,509
JuninArgentina 2,1961,365
La PlataArgentina 2,2491,398
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 3,4652,153
La RiojaArgentina 2,6471,645
LaboulayeArgentina 2,1801,355
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 317197
Las LomitasArgentina 3,2632,028
Malarg EArgentina 1,9491,211
MaquinchaoArgentina 1,317818
Mar Del PlataArgentina 1,9621,219
Marcos JuarezArgentina 2,3621,468
MendozaArgentina 2,2431,394
Mendoza AeroArgentina 2,2491,398
Monte CaserosArgentina 2,7461,706
NeuquenArgentina 1,576980
Nueve De JulioArgentina 2,1021,306
OranArgentina 3,3652,091
ParanaArgentina 2,5021,555
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 2,8231,754
PehuajoArgentina 2,0301,261
PergaminoArgentina 2,2761,414
PigeArgentina 1,8331,139
Pilar ObsArgentina 2,4381,515
PosadasArgentina 3,1041,929
PresidenciaArgentina 3,0371,887
Puente Del IncaArgentina 2,2461,396
Punta IndioArgentina 2,2311,386
Rafaela IntaArgentina 2,5401,578
ReconquistaArgentina 2,8011,741
Rio CuartoArgentina 2,2731,413
Rio GallegosArgentina 187116
RivadaviaArgentina 3,2752,035
RosarioArgentina 2,3741,475
SaltaArgentina 3,1631,965
San AntonioArgentina 1,426886
San LuisArgentina 2,2241,382
San RafaelArgentina 2,0571,278
Santa RosaArgentina 1,8981,179
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 2,8581,776
SarmientoArgentina 834518
TrelewArgentina 1,165724
TucumanArgentina 2,9471,832
UshuaiaArgentina 260161
Villa DoloresArgentina 2,3861,482
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 2,6341,637
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 2,1861,359
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 15,0619,359
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,1084,417
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 9,8316,109
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1916,333
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,1476,927
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,1976,958
AmberleyAustralia 10,1096,282
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 10,1186,288
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 10,1166,286
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0267,473
CairnsAustralia 11,4907,140
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 9,4615,879
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3437,049
CedunaAustralia 10,2556,372
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 10,4836,514
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,2847,012
Cobar MoAustralia 9,9726,197
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,8917,389
Coffs HarbourAustralia 9,8226,103
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,4916,519
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,9697,438
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,4507,737
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,6847,882
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 9,8006,090
East SaleAustralia 9,2435,743
Esperance (po)Australia 10,2816,389
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2816,389
EssendonAustralia 9,3545,813
ForrestAustralia 10,5146,533
Gabo IslandAustralia 9,2055,720
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9036,775
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 11,1426,924
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8977,393
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,7455,434
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,7455,434
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,1356,919
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6226,601
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,8865,522
LavertonAustralia 9,3455,807
LearmonthAustralia 11,6357,230
LongreachAustralia 10,8636,751
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 10,8646,751
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 9,4485,871
Low HeadAustralia 8,9515,562
Mackay MoAustralia 10,9156,782
Macquarie IslandAustralia 7,2144,483
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7037,273
MeekatharraAustralia 11,1166,907
Melbourne (airport)Australia 9,3635,818
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 9,3435,806
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 9,8056,093
Mount GambierAustralia 9,4735,887
Mount IsaAustralia 11,3167,032
Norfolk IslandAustralia 9,2735,762
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,5817,197
Nowra RanAustralia 9,4505,872
NuriootpaAustralia 9,8686,132
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6937,266
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,7106,655
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5486,555
Port HedlandAustralia 11,8057,336
RichmondAustralia 9,5785,952
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 10,6336,607
Sydney (airport)Australia 9,5295,921
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 9,5365,926
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,5857,199
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,5867,200
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,2807,631
TibooburraAustralia 10,3126,408
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,2046,963
WaggaAustralia 9,5375,926
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,6717,874
WilliamtownAustralia 9,6215,978
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,3767,069
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0976,896
WoomeraAustralia 10,2816,389
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1897,575
GrazAustria 13,7758,560
InnsbruckAustria 13,5758,436
KlagenfurtAustria 13,6878,505
LinzAustria 13,8028,577
SalzburgAustria 13,7058,517
ViennaAustria 13,9208,650
Zell Am SeeAustria 13,6578,486
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,1919,440
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,2249,461
GancaAzerbaijan 15,2149,454
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,3049,510
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,2219,458
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 14,0188,711
LerwickUk 14,0168,710
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,3349,529
QubaAzerbaijan 15,4039,572
SakiAzerbaijan 15,3049,510
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,3109,514
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,3619,546
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,4319,589
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,1919,440
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,2149,454
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,2629,484
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,3019,508
Horta, FaialAzores 10,9586,809
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 10,9906,829
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 10,9676,815
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,7035,408
MuharraqBahrain 14,3948,945
ChittagongBangladesh 16,30310,131
DhakaBangladesh 16,38910,184
CharnocksBarbados 7,4274,615
BrestBelarus 14,5969,070
GomelBelarus 15,0199,333
GrodnoBelarus 14,7149,144
MinskBelarus 14,9289,276
MogilevBelarus 15,0659,361
VitebskBelarus 15,1499,414
BrusselsBelgium 13,5058,392
D’UccleBelgium 13,5058,392
OstendeBelgium 13,4728,372
Belize CityBelize 8,0214,984
BeninBenin 9,4705,885
BohiconBenin 9,5245,918
CotonouBenin 9,4705,885
KandiBenin 9,9396,176
NatitingouBenin 9,7686,070
ParakouBenin 9,7576,063
SaveBenin 9,6285,983
BermudaBermuda 9,5125,911
La PazBolivia 4,0642,525
Santa CruzBolivia 3,9722,469
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 13,7038,515
FrancistownBotswana 8,6755,391
MaunBotswana 8,5235,296
TshaneBotswana 8,0745,017
AimoresBrazil 4,5192,808
AlagoinhasBrazil 5,3563,328
AltamiraBrazil 5,7973,602
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,2203,244
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 4,0162,496
ApodiBrazil 6,0613,766
AracajuBrazil 5,5643,457
AracuaiBrazil 4,7332,941
AragarcasBrazil 4,4362,756
AraxaBrazil 4,2482,640
Arco VerdeBrazil 5,8133,612
BageBrazil 2,7611,716
BambuiBrazil 4,2442,637
BarbacenaBrazil 4,2172,620
BarbalhaBrazil 5,8253,620
BarcelosBrazil 5,8313,623
BarraBrazil 5,2743,277
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,7733,587
BarreirasBrazil 5,0893,163
BelémBrazil 6,0933,786
Belo HorizonteBrazil 4,3412,697
BelterraBrazil 5,7893,597
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 5,4403,381
Bom JesusBrazil 3,1801,976
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 5,0393,132
BrasiliaBrazil 4,5982,858
BrevesBrazil 6,0083,733
C. ItapemirimBrazil 4,3832,724
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 4,1292,566
CabroboBrazil 5,7013,543
CaceresBrazil 4,2672,652
CaetiteBrazil 4,9943,103
Campina GrandeBrazil 5,9903,722
Campo GrandeBrazil 3,8782,410
Campo MouraoBrazil 3,5752,221
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 3,9862,477
Campos SalesBrazil 5,8103,611
CanavieirasBrazil 4,9993,107
CaparaoBrazil 4,3792,721
CapinopolisBrazil 4,2352,632
CaratingaBrazil 4,4362,757
CaravelasBrazil 4,7802,971
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,9263,061
CarolinaBrazil 5,5013,419
Castro, ParanáBrazil 3,5902,231
CataguasesBrazil 4,2532,643
CatalaoBrazil 4,3492,703
CatanduvaBrazil 4,0052,489
CaxiasBrazil 5,9113,673
Caxias Do SulBrazil 3,0981,925
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,1703,834
Cel. PachecoBrazil 4,2092,616
ChapecoBrazil 3,2492,019
Cidade VeraBrazil 4,7132,929
CipoBrazil 5,4783,404
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,3433,320
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,4542,768
CordeiroBrazil 4,2052,613
CorrentinaBrazil 4,9633,084
CorumbaBrazil 3,9442,451
CoximBrazil 4,0812,536
CrateusBrazil 5,9873,720
CuiabaBrazil 4,3602,710
CuritibaBrazil 3,5562,210
DiamantinaBrazil 4,5252,812
DiamantinoBrazil 4,4762,782
DouradosBrazil 3,6822,288
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 4,0672,527
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 2,9061,806
EspinosaBrazil 4,8923,040
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,4944,035
FloraniaBrazil 6,0583,765
FlorestaBrazil 5,7273,559
FlorianoBrazil 5,7263,558
FlorianopolisBrazil 3,3702,094
FormosaBrazil 4,6472,888
FortalezaBrazil 6,2183,864
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 3,3412,076
FrancaBrazil 4,1272,565
GaranhunsBrazil 5,7933,600
GoianiaBrazil 4,4572,770
GoiasBrazil 4,5042,799
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,5412,822
GrajauBrazil 5,6993,541
GuairaBrazil 3,5052,178
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,1483,821
GuaratingaBrazil 4,8653,023
IbiriteBrazil 4,3272,689
IguatuBrazil 5,9223,680
IlheusBrazil 5,0803,157
ImperatrizBrazil 5,6903,536
IndaialBrazil 3,4092,119
IpameriBrazil 4,3892,727
IraiBrazil 3,2192,000
IreceBrazil 5,3073,298
ItaberabaBrazil 5,2433,258
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,6613,518
ItaitubaBrazil 5,5883,472
ItamarandibaBrazil 4,5992,858
ItaperunaBrazil 4,3112,679
ItapevaBrazil 3,7212,312
ItirucuBrazil 5,1823,220
ItuacuBrazil 5,0753,154
IvinhemaBrazil 3,7022,300
JacarezinhoBrazil 3,7592,336
JacobinaBrazil 5,3803,343
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,1513,822
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,0503,760
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,4712,778
Juiz De ForaBrazil 4,1852,601
LavrasBrazil 4,1622,587
LencoisBrazil 5,1993,230
LinharesBrazil 4,5762,844
LondrinaBrazil 3,6882,292
MacapaBrazil 6,1763,838
MacauBrazil 6,1683,833
MaceioBrazil 5,7543,575
MachadoBrazil 4,0782,534
ManausBrazil 5,6343,501
MarabaBrazil 5,6563,515
MaringaBrazil 3,6562,272
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,8783,653
Monte AzulBrazil 4,8833,034
Monte SantoBrazil 5,5083,423
MonteiroBrazil 5,8683,646
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,6682,901
Morada NovaBrazil 6,0933,786
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 5,3433,320
Nova FriburgoBrazil 4,1732,593
ObidosBrazil 5,8543,638
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 5,7273,559
ParacatuBrazil 4,4922,791
ParanaBrazil 4,9403,070
ParanaguaBrazil 3,5782,223
ParanaibaBrazil 4,0712,530
ParintinsBrazil 5,7503,573
ParnaibaBrazil 6,1573,826
Passo FundoBrazil 3,1411,952
Patos De MinasBrazil 4,3642,712
PaulistanaBrazil 5,6623,519
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 5,6623,518
Pedra AzulBrazil 4,8563,018
PeixeBrazil 4,9673,087
PetrolinaBrazil 5,5623,456
PicosBrazil 5,7573,578
PiraiBrazil 4,0732,531
PirenopolisBrazil 4,5532,829
PompeuBrazil 4,3662,713
Ponta PoraBrazil 3,6232,252
Porto De MozBrazil 5,9543,700
Porto UniaoBrazil 3,4002,113
Porto VelhoBrazil 4,9583,081
Porto-AlegreBrazil 3,0121,872
Porto-NacionalBrazil 5,1063,173
PosseBrazil 4,8343,004
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,0413,754
RecifeBrazil 5,9533,699
RemansoBrazil 5,4673,398
Rio BrancoBrazil 4,7932,979
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 4,0802,535
Rio NegroBrazil 3,4652,153
Rio VerdeBrazil 4,2672,651
SalvadorBrazil 5,2843,284
Santa MariaBrazil 2,9431,829
SantaremBrazil 5,8183,615
SantosBrazil 3,8332,382
Sao CarlosBrazil 3,9592,460
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,4333,376
Sao GoncaloBrazil 5,9303,685
Sao JoaquimBrazil 3,2412,014
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 3,0281,882
Sao LourencoBrazil 4,0752,532
Sao LuisBrazil 6,1193,803
Sao MateusBrazil 4,6562,893
São PauloBrazil 3,8632,401
Sao SimaoBrazil 4,0272,502
Sena MadureiraBrazil 4,8823,034
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 5,4653,396
SerrinhaBrazil 5,4023,357
Sete LagoasBrazil 4,3732,718
SobralBrazil 6,1513,823
SoureBrazil 6,1693,833
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 5,2263,247
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 2,5741,599
SurubimBrazil 5,9363,689
TaguatingaBrazil 5,0083,112
TarauacaBrazil 4,9863,098
TauaBrazil 5,9123,674
TefeBrazil 5,5483,448
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 4,6602,896
TeresinaBrazil 5,9093,672
TiriosBrazil 6,2973,913
TorresBrazil 3,1441,954
TracuateuaBrazil 6,1813,841
Tres LagoasBrazil 3,9392,448
TriunfoBrazil 5,8223,618
TucuruiBrazil 5,8123,612
TuriacuBrazil 6,1663,832
UaupesBrazil 5,9193,678
UbatubaBrazil 3,9382,447
UberabaBrazil 4,1892,603
VassourasBrazil 4,1072,552
VicosaBrazil 4,3092,678
VitoriaBrazil 4,4732,780
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,9803,095
Ze DocaBrazil 5,9513,698
BurgasBulgaria 14,1388,785
LomBulgaria 13,9818,688
PlevenBulgaria 14,0318,719
PlovdivBulgaria 13,9458,666
SadovoBulgaria 13,9558,672
SandanskiBulgaria 13,8108,582
SofiaBulgaria 13,9018,638
VarnaBulgaria 14,2188,835
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,7746,074
BurundiBurundi 10,3896,456
Phnom PenhCambodia 15,3909,563
SiemreapCambodia 15,5839,683
BatouriCameroon 10,0856,267
DoualaCameroon 9,7366,050
GarouaCameroon 10,4536,495
MamfeCameroon 9,8606,127
MarouaCameroon 10,6096,593
NgaoundereCameroon 10,2886,393
NkoundjaCameroon 9,9516,184
YaoundeCameroon 9,8396,114
YokoCameroon 10,0496,244
Abbotsford, BcCanada 12,3367,666
Agassiz, BcCanada 12,3357,665
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,4698,991
Alert Bay, BcCanada 11,2076,964
Alert, NunavutCanada 15,0759,368
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 11,6107,215
Atikokan, OnCanada 11,4847,136
Bagotville, QcCanada 11,2687,002
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 12,3387,667
Baker Lake, NtCanada 13,2238,217
Banff, AbCanada 12,3157,653
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 11,1156,907
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 11,7897,326
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,1437,546
Bissett, MbCanada 11,7997,332
Blue River, BcCanada 12,5287,785
Bonavista, NfCanada 11,0106,842
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 13,0678,120
Brandon, MbCanada 11,7657,311
Broadview, SkCanada 11,8737,378
Broughton Island, NtCanada 13,4168,337
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 12,7277,908
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,5346,546
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,9738,062
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,8958,635
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,2607,618
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,8638,615
Campbell River, BcCanada 12,5337,788
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 13,3298,283
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 13,5128,396
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 12,6867,883
Cape Parry, NtCanada 14,3578,922
Cape Scott, BcCanada 12,7337,912
Cape St James, BcCanada 12,9408,041
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,9347,416
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,1967,579
Chapais, QcCanada 11,4367,106
Charlo, NbCanada 11,2376,983
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,0596,872
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,0656,876
Chatham Point, BcCanada 12,5757,814
Chatham, NbCanada 11,1326,917
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 13,0518,110
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 11,9047,397
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,8657,373
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 12,5997,829
Clinton Point, NtCanada 14,2158,833
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 13,7338,534
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,4857,758
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 11,3377,045
Comox, BcCanada 12,4977,766
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,5978,449
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 13,0768,126
Coronation, AbCanada 12,2807,631
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,1667,560
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 11,5477,175
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,8937,391
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,9068,020
Dease Lake, BcCanada 13,4838,378
Deer Lake, NfCanada 11,4377,107
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 13,5278,406
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 11,3307,041
Dryden, OnCanada 11,6187,220
Earlton, OnCanada 11,2016,960
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,4677,747
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,4987,766
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,4907,762
Edson, AbCanada 12,5797,817
Egg Island, BcCanada 12,7537,925
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 12,9678,058
Estevan, SkCanada 11,7627,309
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,9898,071
Eureka, NtCanada 14,8199,209
Flin Flon, MbCanada 12,3197,655
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 12,9458,044
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 12,7357,914
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 13,2758,249
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,1717,563
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,5078,393
Fort Smith, NtCanada 13,0918,135
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,9718,060
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 13,0388,102
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 11,0106,842
Fredericton, NbCanada 11,0026,837
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,9848,068
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 11,4407,109
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 12,3547,677
Gladman Point, NtCanada 12,3687,685
Golden, BcCanada 12,3717,688
Goose, NfCanada 11,8627,371
Gore Bay, OnCanada 11,0526,868
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,8117,961
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,9106,780
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 11,1946,956
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 13,9578,673
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,8816,761
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,9076,778
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,7306,667
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,8627,371
Harrow, OnCanada 10,6306,606
Hay River, NtCanada 13,2698,246
Hope, BcCanada 12,3387,667
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,5119,017
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 12,4127,713
Inuvik, NtCanada 14,4318,967
Iqaluit, NtCanada 12,9848,068
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 14,8149,206
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,4007,705
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,4297,724
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 11,4417,109
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 11,4417,109
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,3207,656
Kenora, OnCanada 11,6427,234
Kingston, OnCanada 10,8256,727
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 14,7239,149
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,9248,653
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 12,3567,678
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,9776,821
La Ronge, SkCanada 12,4347,727
La Tuque, QcCanada 11,3047,025
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,9518,669
Langara, BcCanada 13,2298,221
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 11,8087,338
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,0807,507
London, OnCanada 10,7246,664
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 13,5598,426
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 12,5237,782
Lytton, BcCanada 12,4237,720
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 13,5448,416
Maniwaki, QcCanada 11,0536,869
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,9527,427
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 14,1288,779
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 12,8808,004
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,0517,489
Merry Island, BcCanada 12,4357,727
Moncton, NbCanada 11,0366,858
Mont Joli, QcCanada 11,3017,022
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,9586,809
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,9536,806
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,9427,421
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 11,6337,229
Morden, MbCanada 11,6487,238
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,9246,788
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,2107,588
Nanaimo, BcCanada 12,4087,711
Natashquan, QcCanada 11,5057,149
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 11,8097,338
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,9868,691
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,2637,620
North Bay, OnCanada 11,0796,885
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,9436,800
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,9426,799
Peace River, AbCanada 12,8687,996
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 13,5928,446
Penticton, BcCanada 12,2807,631
Petawawa, OnCanada 11,0206,848
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,8366,733
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 11,7547,304
Port Alberni, BcCanada 12,4607,743
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 11,2386,984
Port Hardy, BcCanada 12,6827,881
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 11,7287,288
Prince Albert, SkCanada 12,2447,608
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,8117,961
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 13,1308,159
Princeton, BcCanada 11,9657,435
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 14,3148,895
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 11,0976,896
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,7247,907
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,3627,682
Red Lake, OnCanada 11,7707,314
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,9317,414
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,9307,414
Resolute, NtCanada 14,3148,895
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,3787,692
Roberval, QcCanada 11,2897,015
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,8286,729
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,9837,446
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,9436,800
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 13,0918,135
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 13,5688,431
Sarnia, OnCanada 11,1806,947
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,1627,557
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 11,1386,921
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 11,9937,453
Scott, SkCanada 12,2377,604
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 11,4867,137
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,8796,761
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,9476,802
Shingle Point, YtCanada 14,5899,066
Simcoe, OnCanada 11,6187,220
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 11,6367,230
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,6987,891
Smithers, BcCanada 13,0588,114
Stephenville, NfCanada 11,3507,053
Summerside, PeCanada 11,0786,884
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,9927,452
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,9967,455
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,0756,882
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 13,7478,542
Terrace, BcCanada 13,0768,126
Teslin, YtCanada 13,7318,533
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 12,2187,593
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 13,0918,135
Thompson, MbCanada 12,3497,674
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 11,4067,088
Timmins, OnCanada 11,3387,046
Tofino, BcCanada 12,4707,749
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,7766,696
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,7836,701
Trenton, OnCanada 10,8186,723
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 12,0097,463
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 11,1206,910
Uranium City, SkCanada 12,9628,055
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 11,2576,995
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 12,3837,695
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,4437,732
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,3927,700
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 12,3407,668
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 12,3267,659
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 11,7857,323
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,7656,690
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 13,5938,447
Whitehorse, YtCanada 13,8628,614
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,9136,782
Windsor, OnCanada 10,6586,623
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11,7097,276
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,0587,493
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,7776,697
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,3938,322
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,9657,435
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 10,4706,506
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 10,4806,512
SalCape Verde 9,0085,597
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,3566,435
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,1616,936
AbecheChad 11,3467,050
FayaChad 11,5977,207
MoundouChad 10,5626,563
N’DjamenaChad 10,8106,717
AntofagastaChile 3,2862,042
AricaChile 3,8532,395
Balmaceda PuertoChile 791491
ChicoChile 717445
ChillanChile 1,8281,136
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 1,8121,126
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 2,8471,769
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 840522
Curico-General FreireChile 2,0061,247
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 3,6102,243
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 4,2712,654
Isla Diego RamirezChile 409254
La Serena-La FloridaChile 2,5671,595
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 1,389863
ParronChile 2,0831,295
Puerto AysenChile 856532
Puerto MonttChile 1,297806
SantiagoChile 2,1691,348
SewellChile 2,1051,308
Temuco-MaquehueChile 1,589987
ValdiviaChile 1,479919
Valdivia-PichoyChile 1,488925
VallenarChile 2,6721,660
ValparaisoChile 2,2241,382
AltaiChina 18,41711,445
BeijingChina 18,46511,474
ChangchunChina 18,45411,468
ChangduChina 17,40010,812
ChangshaChina 17,24610,717
ChengduChina 17,50010,875
ChongqingChina 17,39310,808
DuianChina 17,96811,165
ErlianChina 18,95411,778
GanzhouChina 16,95910,538
GuangzhouChina 16,68310,367
HaikouChina 16,34410,156
HailarChina 19,17011,913
HamiChina 18,39611,432
HetanChina 17,15410,660
JiuquanChina 18,33511,394
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 17,09510,623
KashiChina 17,09110,621
KunmingChina 16,85610,475
LanzhouChina 18,09111,242
Lhasa, TibetChina 17,03410,585
NanchangChina 17,24510,717
NanjingChina 17,55510,909
NanningChina 16,63710,339
PingbianChina 17,58010,925
QingdaoChina 17,94011,148
QiqiharChina 18,79611,680
RuoqiangChina 17,78611,052
ShanghaiChina 17,39810,811
ShantouChina 16,66310,354
ShenyangChina 18,36611,413
TaiyuanChina 18,28411,362
TaoyuanChina 16,74710,407
TengchongChina 16,78810,432
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 18,13411,269
Xi’AnChina 17,93511,145
XichangChina 17,16710,668
YanjiChina 18,13711,271
YichangChina 17,52910,893
YinchuanChina 18,38311,423
YiningChina 17,75011,030
ZhengzhouChina 17,95111,155
ZhijiangChina 17,17310,672
Aepto.San LuisColombia 6,0183,740
Antonio NarinoColombia 6,0813,779
AraucaColombia 6,6804,151
BarranquillaColombia 7,1144,421
Benito SalasColombia 6,2383,876
BogotáColombia 6,4243,992
Camilo DazaColombia 6,7784,212
El CaranoColombia 6,5524,072
Las GaviotasColombia 6,4003,977
MatecanaColombia 6,4464,005
PeralesColombia 6,4003,977
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,5874,093
Rafael NunezColombia 7,0704,393
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 7,3674,578
Simon BolivarColombia 7,1394,436
VanguardiaColombia 6,3623,954
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,4313,375
YariguiesColombia 6,6804,151
MoroniComoros 10,5086,530
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 7,1184,423
LimonCosta Rica 7,0974,410
PuntarenasCosta Rica 7,1274,429
San JoseCosta Rica 7,1104,419
CrikvenicaCroatia 13,5928,446
DubrovnikCroatia 13,5898,444
SibenikCroatia 13,5478,418
SplitCroatia 13,5608,426
ZagrebCroatia 13,7148,522
CamagueyCuba 8,3015,159
CasablancaCuba 8,5435,308
HavanaCuba 8,5235,296
WillemstadCuraçao 7,2534,507
FamagustaCyprus 13,9898,693
LarnacaCyprus 13,9498,668
LimassolCyprus 13,8968,635
NicosiaCyprus 13,9498,668
BrnoCzech Republic 14,0068,704
ChebCzech Republic 13,8488,605
MosnovCzech Republic 14,1248,777
PragueCzech Republic 13,9488,667
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7536,682
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1026,277
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,3705,822
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,5225,917
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,6796,015
CopenhagenDenmark 14,2728,869
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 14,3758,933
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 14,0598,737
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 14,0928,757
MarstalDenmark 14,1158,771
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 14,1938,820
OdenseDenmark 14,1528,794
RandersDenmark 14,2118,831
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 14,3538,919
StudsgårdDenmark 14,1328,782
TønderDenmark 14,0438,727
TylstrupDenmark 14,2608,862
TystofteDenmark 14,1848,814
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 14,3118,893
VestervigDenmark 14,1568,797
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,6277,847
Melville HallDominica 7,6764,770
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,0815,022
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,0304,990
AzuaDominican Republic 7,9514,941
BaniDominican Republic 7,9254,925
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,9184,920
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,9804,959
CabreraDominican Republic 8,0775,019
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,9954,968
CotuiDominican Republic 8,0184,982
DajabonDominican Republic 8,0745,017
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,9374,932
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,9764,956
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,9814,959
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,0765,018
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,9804,959
HigueyDominican Republic 7,9654,949
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,9774,957
ImbertDominican Republic 8,0905,027
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,0204,984
JimaniDominican Republic 7,9334,930
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,9424,935
La VegaDominican Republic 8,0294,989
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,9444,937
LuperonDominican Republic 8,1045,036
MichesDominican Republic 8,0064,975
MocaDominican Republic 8,0495,002
MoncionDominican Republic 8,0535,004
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,1055,037
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,9854,962
NaguaDominican Republic 8,0485,001
NeybaDominican Republic 7,9484,939
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,8994,909
PimentelDominican Republic 8,0264,987
PoloDominican Republic 7,9044,912
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,0905,027
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,9854,962
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,0775,019
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,0404,996
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,9414,935
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,0134,980
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,0485,001
SamanaDominican Republic 8,0304,990
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,9484,939
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,0404,996
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,9544,943
San JuanDominican Republic 7,9844,962
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,9464,938
SanchezDominican Republic 8,0304,990
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,0575,006
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,0605,009
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,9444,936
TamayoDominican Republic 7,9394,934
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,9704,953
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,0264,987
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,0885,026
YamasaDominican Republic 7,9814,960
YasicaDominican Republic 8,0755,018
Rapa NuiEaster Island 4,2762,657
CanarEcuador 5,6593,517
GuayaquilEcuador 5,7153,551
IzobambaEcuador 5,8963,664
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,9503,697
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,4993,417
MilagroEcuador 5,7163,552
OtavaloEcuador 5,9603,703
PichilingueEcuador 5,8263,620
PortoviejoEcuador 5,8463,633
PuyoEcuador 5,7643,582
QuitoEcuador 5,9183,677
RumipambaEcuador 5,8253,620
San GabrielEcuador 5,9963,726
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 13,4178,337
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 13,4768,374
AswanEgypt 13,0128,086
AsyutEgypt 13,1488,170
BahariyaEgypt 13,1168,150
Beni SuefEgypt 13,3218,278
CairoEgypt 13,4268,343
DabaaEgypt 13,3078,269
DakhlaEgypt 12,8858,007
El ArishEgypt 13,6638,491
El TorEgypt 13,4198,339
FarafraEgypt 12,9508,047
HelwanEgypt 13,4028,328
HurguadaEgypt 13,3368,287
IsmailiaEgypt 13,5208,401
KhargaEgypt 12,9868,070
KosseirEgypt 13,2898,258
LuxorEgypt 13,1478,170
Mersa MatruhEgypt 13,2518,234
MinyaEgypt 13,2168,212
Port-SaidEgypt 13,5758,435
Ras ElnakbEgypt 13,6068,455
Ras NsranyEgypt 13,4508,358
Ras-SedrEgypt 13,4698,370
SalloumEgypt 13,1368,163
Siwa OasisEgypt 12,9648,056
SohagEgypt 13,1538,174
St. KatrineEgypt 13,4858,380
TahrirEgypt 13,4238,341
TantaEgypt 13,4548,360
AcajutlaEl Salvador 7,6234,737
IlopangoEl Salvador 7,6204,735
Los AndesEl Salvador 7,6524,755
San SalvadorEl Salvador 7,6244,738
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,6505,997
AsmaraEritrea 12,6777,877
AssabEritrea 12,7337,913
MassawaEritrea 12,7417,918
TallinEstonia 15,0979,381
TartuEstonia 15,1249,398
VilsandiEstonia 14,9019,260
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,1137,527
GonderEthiopia 12,3377,666
NegeleEthiopia 11,8377,356
StanleyFalkland Islands 892554
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 13,9658,678
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 13,9398,662
Laucala BayFiji 9,7106,034
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,8076,094
NandiFiji 9,8076,094
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,3115,786
HelsinkiFinland 15,1419,409
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 15,1669,424
JoensuuFinland 15,5059,635
JokioinenFinland 15,1249,398
JyvskylFinland 15,3109,514
KajaaniFinland 15,4919,626
KuopioFinland 15,4269,586
KuusamoFinland 15,6289,711
LappeenrantaFinland 15,3599,545
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 14,9159,269
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 15,1349,405
OuluFinland 15,4219,583
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 15,5809,681
TampereFinland 15,1739,428
TurkuFinland 15,0499,352
VaasaFinland 15,1699,426
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 13,0038,080
BiarritzFrance 12,5967,827
BordeauxFrance 12,7567,927
BrestFrance 12,8968,014
CaenFrance 13,1428,167
ChateaurouxFrance 13,0488,108
DijonFrance 13,2518,234
GourdonFrance 12,8527,987
GrenobleFrance 13,1108,147
Le MansFrance 13,0678,120
LilleFrance 13,4268,343
LyonFrance 13,1158,150
MarseilleFrance 12,9388,040
MontpellierFrance 12,8858,007
NancyFrance 13,4258,342
NantesFrance 12,9138,025
NiceFrance 13,0618,116
ParisFrance 13,2448,230
PerpignanFrance 12,7567,927
StrasbourgFrance 13,4858,379
ToulonFrance 12,9468,045
ToulouseFrance 12,7557,926
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,6614,139
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,4934,035
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,6604,139
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,5734,085
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,6934,159
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,6864,776
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,9504,940
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,9524,941
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,0894,405
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,2573,888
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,6744,768
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,2084,479
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,4695,884
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,0605,009
BitamGabon 9,6816,016
CocobeachGabon 9,4595,878
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,4895,896
LambarnGabon 9,3485,809
LastourvilleGabon 9,5035,905
LibrevilleGabon 9,3985,840
MakokouGabon 9,6385,989
MayumbaGabon 9,1365,677
MitzicGabon 9,5685,946
MkamboGabon 9,7496,058
MoandaGabon 9,4835,893
MouilaGabon 9,2985,778
Port-GentilGabon 9,2515,749
TchibanGabon 9,2105,723
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 6,0483,758
BanjulGambia 9,0095,598
SukhumiGeorgia 15,0409,346
TbilisiGeorgia 15,1909,439
BerlinGermany 14,0758,746
BrockenGermany 13,8908,632
CologneGermany 13,6458,479
DresdenGermany 14,0008,700
ErfurtGermany 13,8458,604
EssenGermany 13,6808,501
FichtelbergGermany 13,9058,640
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 13,6618,489
GeisenheimGermany 13,6168,461
GorlitzGermany 14,0638,739
HamburgGermany 13,9998,699
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 13,9998,699
HannoverGermany 13,8958,634
HelgolandGermany 13,9408,663
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 13,6008,451
KarlsruheGermany 13,5608,426
KasselGermany 13,7938,571
KonstanzGermany 13,4958,386
LeipzigGermany 13,9508,668
LindenbergGermany 14,0988,760
MagdeburgGermany 13,9638,677
MunichGermany 13,6858,504
MünsterGermany 13,7558,548
NeustrelitzGermany 14,1298,780
NurembergGermany 13,7378,537
NurnbergGermany 13,7358,535
PotsdamGermany 14,0578,735
RostockGermany 14,1418,788
SchleswigGermany 14,0458,728
StuttgartGermany 13,5818,439
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 13,5328,409
ZugspitzeGermany 13,5688,432
AccraGhana 9,2405,742
KumasiGhana 9,2525,749
TamaleGhana 9,5445,931
GibraltarGibraltar 11,7477,300
AlexandroupolisGreece 13,9188,649
AthensGreece 13,5618,427
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 13,5428,415
ChiosGreece 13,7428,540
CorfuGreece 13,4588,363
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 13,6418,476
Heraklion, CreteGreece 13,4438,354
IoanninaGreece 13,5188,400
KalamataGreece 13,3838,316
KerkiraGreece 13,4588,363
Kythira IslandGreece 13,3838,316
LamiaGreece 13,5548,422
LarissaGreece 13,6108,458
LemnosGreece 13,7928,571
LimnosGreece 13,8058,578
MethoniGreece 13,3458,293
MilosGreece 13,5078,393
MitiliniGreece 13,8248,591
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 13,8248,590
NaxosGreece 13,5958,448
PatrasGreece 13,4608,364
RhodesGreece 13,7118,520
SamosGreece 13,7398,537
Skiros IslandGreece 13,6858,504
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 13,3888,319
ThessalonikiGreece 13,7128,521
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 13,4448,354
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 13,3688,307
AasiaatGreenland 13,6148,460
AmmassalikGreenland 13,4888,381
AputiteqGreenland 13,8058,579
DanmarkshavnGreenland 14,8869,250
FrederikshbGreenland 12,9248,031
HolsteinsborgGreenland 13,4158,336
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 13,6868,504
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 14,2738,870
JakobshavnGreenland 13,6858,504
JulianehbGreenland 12,8357,976
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 13,4498,357
Kap TobinGreenland 14,2668,865
NanortalikGreenland 12,7867,945
NarsarsuaqGreenland 12,8938,012
NordGreenland 15,3039,509
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 13,1338,161
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 14,4058,951
Prins Christian SundGreenland 12,8127,961
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 13,4528,359
UpernavikGreenland 14,0338,720
UummannaqGreenland 13,8338,596
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,7544,819
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,7534,818
Guatemala CityGuatemala 7,7524,817
BokeGuinea 8,8635,508
ConakryGuinea 8,8005,468
FaranahGuinea 9,0085,598
KankanGuinea 9,1255,670
KindiaGuinea 8,8885,523
KissidougouGuinea 8,9885,585
LabeGuinea 9,0415,618
MacentaGuinea 8,9405,555
MamouGuinea 8,9635,570
NzerekoreGuinea 8,9385,554
SiguiriGuinea 9,2325,737
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,9115,537
GeorgetownGuyana 6,7574,199
TimehriGuyana 6,7224,177
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,9394,934
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,3717,066
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,6987,270
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,5637,185
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,8467,361
Midway IslandHawaii 13,5558,423
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,5677,188
CatacamasHonduras 7,6884,777
CholutecaHonduras 7,5374,684
La CeibaHonduras 7,7964,845
La MesaHonduras 7,7864,838
Puerto LempiraHonduras 7,6874,777
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 7,7314,804
TegucigalpaHonduras 7,6194,734
TelaHonduras 7,8064,851
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 16,57610,300
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 16,57510,300
BudapestHungary 14,0108,706
Budapest-LORINCHungary 14,0168,709
DebrecenHungary 14,1568,796
KeszthelyHungary 13,8558,610
MiskolcHungary 14,1518,793
PecsHungary 13,8558,609
SzegedHungary 13,9798,687
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 13,8618,614
AkureyriIceland 13,9338,658
DalatangiIceland 14,0228,713
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 13,8918,632
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 13,7618,552
RaufarhöfnIceland 14,0598,736
ReykhólarIceland 13,8048,578
ReykjavíkIceland 13,6898,507
StykkisholmurIceland 13,7568,548
VestmannaeyjarIceland 13,6648,491
AgraIndia 16,16610,046
AhmedabadIndia 15,4879,624
AkolaIndia 15,4999,631
AllahabadIndia 16,19510,064
AmritsarIndia 16,38710,183
BangaloreIndia 14,7619,173
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,9039,261
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,8619,856
BikanerIndia 15,9759,927
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,8829,248
CherrapunjiIndia 16,60310,317
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 16,60310,317
DaltonganjIndia 16,16810,047
DarbhangaIndia 16,46110,229
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 16,94210,528
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 16,94710,531
DumkaIndia 16,32910,147
DwarkaIndia 15,2199,457
GoaIndia 14,8269,213
GuwahatiIndia 16,68610,369
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,2519,477
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,6279,711
JagdalpurIndia 15,5809,681
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 16,19510,064
KotaIndia 15,8599,855
KozhikodeIndia 14,5059,013
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,76410,417
LudhianaIndia 16,38310,181
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,6219,086
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 16,46710,233
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 15,1049,386
MusulipatnamIndia 15,2499,476
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,6399,718
New DelhiIndia 16,25110,098
PambanIndia 14,4618,986
PuneIndia 15,1249,398
SagarIndia 15,8909,874
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,59310,311
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,2808,874
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,2808,874
VeravalIndia 15,1579,419
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,4979,630
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,4638,366
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,9388,661
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 13,4308,346
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,8597,990
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,1088,767
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,5938,447
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,4358,970
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,5707,811
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 13,9628,676
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,1208,774
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,1818,191
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,1608,178
AbadanIran 14,5689,053
ArakIran 14,9609,296
BabolsarIran 15,3509,539
Bandar AbbasIran 14,8499,228
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,1919,440
Bandar LengehIran 14,6909,128
BirjandIran 15,4949,628
BushehrIran 14,6279,089
ChahbaharIran 14,9609,296
DezfulIran 14,7289,152
EsfahanIran 14,9699,302
IranshahrIran 15,1299,401
KermanIran 15,1389,407
KermanshahIran 14,8059,200
Khoram AbadIran 14,8119,204
MashhadIran 15,7849,808
OroomiehIran 14,9119,266
RamsarIran 15,2319,465
RashtIran 15,1919,440
SemnanIran 15,3179,518
ShahroudIran 15,4829,621
ShirazIran 14,7919,191
TabrizIran 15,0259,337
TeheranIran 15,1849,436
YazdIran 15,0929,378
ZahedanIran 15,3309,526
ZanjanIran 15,0699,364
BaghdadIraq 14,5249,026
BasraIraq 14,5539,043
BelmulletIreland 13,1728,186
Birr, OffalyIreland 13,1558,175
ClaremorrisIreland 13,1678,182
ClonesIreland 13,2818,253
Collooney, SligoIreland 13,2308,221
CorkIreland 13,0268,095
Cork (Ap)Ireland 13,0228,092
DublinIreland 13,2538,236
KilkennyIreland 13,1378,163
Malin HeadIreland 13,3778,313
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 13,1528,173
ShannonIreland 13,0808,128
ValentiaIreland 12,9588,052
EilatIsrael 13,6158,460
HaifaIsrael 13,8798,624
JerusalemIsrael 13,8188,587
Tel AvivIsrael 13,8088,580
AlbengaItaly 13,1438,167
AlgheroItaly 12,8687,996
AmendolaItaly 13,3628,304
AnconaItaly 13,4048,329
ArezzoItaly 13,2988,263
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 13,3928,322
BergamoItaly 13,3608,302
BolognaItaly 13,3548,298
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 13,5108,395
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 13,2168,212
BrindisiItaly 13,4238,341
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 12,7947,950
CameriItaly 13,2948,261
CampobassoItaly 13,3038,267
Cape BellavistaItaly 12,8888,009
Cape CarbonaraItaly 12,8087,959
Cape FrascaItaly 12,8027,955
Cape MeleItaly 13,1388,164
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 13,2158,212
Catania, SicilyItaly 12,9948,075
CerviaItaly 13,3848,317
CiampinoItaly 13,2058,206
Cimone MountainItaly 13,2948,261
Cisa PassItaly 13,2758,249
CivitavecchiaItaly 13,1818,191
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 13,5618,427
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 12,9348,037
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 13,2388,226
DecimomannuItaly 12,7987,953
DobbiacoItaly 13,5798,438
FalconaraItaly 13,3958,324
Florence, TuscanyItaly 13,2918,259
Foggia, PugliaItaly 13,3478,294
FonniItaly 12,8778,002
FrontoneItaly 13,3518,297
FrosinoneItaly 13,2338,223
GelaItaly 12,9128,024
GenoaItaly 13,2118,210
GhediItaly 13,3718,309
Gioia Del ColleItaly 13,3728,309
GrazzaniseItaly 13,2308,221
GrossetoItaly 13,1968,200
GrottaglieItaly 13,3798,314
GuardiavecchiaItaly 12,9788,064
GuidoniaItaly 13,2298,221
IstranaItaly 13,4918,383
Lampedusa IslandItaly 12,6857,883
LatinaItaly 13,2028,204
LatronicoItaly 13,2638,242
LecceItaly 13,4018,327
M. CalamitaItaly 13,1588,177
Marina Di GinosaItaly 13,3428,291
Messina, SicilyItaly 13,0838,130
MilanItaly 13,3208,277
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 13,3058,268
Mount ArgentarioItaly 13,1738,186
Naples, CampaniaItaly 13,2288,220
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 12,9588,052
PadovaItaly 13,4578,362
Paganella MountainItaly 13,4718,371
Palermo, SicilyItaly 12,9458,044
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 12,9378,039
PantelleriaItaly 12,7577,928
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 13,3238,279
PerdasdefoguItaly 12,8527,986
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 13,3068,268
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 13,3478,294
PiacenzaItaly 13,3008,265
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 13,2368,225
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 13,4028,328
Ponza IslandItaly 13,1538,174
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 13,2968,262
Pratica Di MareItaly 13,1858,193
PrizziItaly 12,9188,028
RadicofaniItaly 13,2488,232
Resia PassItaly 13,4928,384
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 13,3868,318
RivoltoItaly 13,5658,429
Rolle PassItaly 13,5228,403
RomeItaly 13,2128,210
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 13,1858,193
Ronchi LegionariItaly 13,5768,437
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 13,1038,143
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 13,3908,320
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 13,3798,314
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 13,2478,232
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 12,8908,010
Scuro MountainItaly 13,2258,218
SigonellaItaly 12,9808,066
Taranto, PugliaItaly 13,3668,306
TarvisioItaly 13,6368,473
TermoliItaly 13,3588,301
TorinoItaly 13,2038,205
Torino/ CaselleItaly 13,2138,211
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 12,8808,004
TrevicoItaly 13,2958,262
TrevisoItaly 13,4928,384
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 13,5808,439
Turin, PiedmontItaly 13,2038,204
UdineItaly 13,5828,440
Ustica IslandItaly 12,9858,069
VeniceItaly 13,4908,383
VeronaItaly 13,4008,327
VicenzaItaly 13,4508,358
Vigna Di ValleItaly 13,2068,207
ViterboItaly 13,2278,219
VolterraItaly 13,2398,227
AbidjanIvory Coast 8,9715,575